Elementary School
DateTime
Celeste Henkel
Thursday, August 21, 2014
3:00-6:00 p.m.
Central
Thursday, August 21, 2014
 
4:00-6:00 p.m.
Cloverleaf
Thursday, August 21, 2014
3:00-6:00 p.m.
 
Coddle Creek
Thursday, August 21, 2014
4:00-6:00 p.m.
 
Cool Spring
Thursday, August 21, 2014
4:00-6:00 p.m.
 
East Iredell
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
2:00-6:00 p.m.
 
Harmony
Thursday, August 21, 2014
4:00-6:00 p.m.
 
Lake Norman
Thursday, August 21, 2014
4:00-6:00 p.m.
 
Lakeshore
Thursday, August 21, 2014

4:00-6:00 p.m.
N.B. Mills

Thursday, August 21, 2014
3:00-6:00 p.m.
Scotts
Thursday, August 21, 2014
3:00-6:00 p.m.
 
Sharon
Thursday, August 21, 2014
3:30-6:00 p.m.
 
Shepherd
Thursday, August 21, 2014
4:00-6:00 p.m.
 
Third Creek
Thursday, August 21, 2014
3:00-6:00 p.m.
 
Troutman


Wednesday, August 20, 2014
 
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014
Kindergartners
4:00-6:00 p.m.

1st - 5th graders
3:30-6:00 p.m.
Union Grove
Thursday, August 21, 2014
4:00-6:00 p.m.
 
Woodland Heights
Thursday, August 21, 20142:00-5:00 p.m

 

Middle School
Date
Time
Brawley
August 20, 2014
4:00-6:00 p.m.
East Iredell
Thursday, August 21, 2014 
4:00-7:00 p.m.
Lakeshore Middle
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
(6th grade)
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014 
(7th and 8th grade) 
5:00-7:00 p.m.
 
4:00-6:00 p.m. 
Mt Mourne
 
Wednesday, August 20, 2014 
 
 
4:00-7:00 p.m. 
North Iredell
Thursday, August 21, 2014
(6th grade)
 
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
(7th-8th grade)
5:00-7:00 p.m.

4:00-6:00 p.m. 
 
Northview
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
 
4:00-6:00 p.m. 
 
Statesville
 
Tuesday, August 19, 2014
(6th grade)
 
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
(7th-8th grade)
 
3:00-6:00 p.m.
 
 
3:00-6:00 p.m.

Troutman

Wednesday, August 20, 2014
(6th grade)
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014
(7th-8th grade)
5:00-7:00 p.m.
 
 
5:00-7:00 p.m.
 
West Iredell
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
(6th grade) 
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014 
(7th-8th grade) 
4:00-6:00 p.m. 
 
4:00-6:00 p.m.
 
 
High School
DateTime
CATS
 



CCTL
 
 
Thursday, July 31, 2014
(9th Grade) 
 
5:00-8:00 p.m.
Lake Norman
Thursday, August 21, 2014
9th grade
3:30-5:00 p.m.
 
10th-12th grades
5:00-7:00 p.m.
Monticello
Thursday, August 21, 2014
 
3:00-6:00 p.m.
 
North Iredell
 
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
(9th grade)
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014
(10th-12th grades) 
 
9:00-3:00 p.m.
 
 
5:00-7:00 p.m.
Pressly  
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014

 
4:00-6:00 p.m.
 
South Iredell
Thursday, August 21, 2014
 
5:00-7:00 p.m.
 
Statesville
Thursday, August 21, 2014
 
9th grade 
4:00-5:30 p.m.
 
10th-12th grades 
5:30-7:00 p.m. 
 
VPAC
 
Thursday, July 31, 2014
 
9th grade
4:00-7:00 p.m.
 
West Iredell
Thursday, August 21, 2014
9th grade
3:30-5:00 p.m.
 
10th-12th grades
5:00-7:00 p.m.

 

Last Modified Yesterday at 9:51 PM